• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 apr. 19:00KVS'17 C1 (G) - FSC C1Zuideinderpark
    17 apr. 20:00KVS'17 Midweek (D) - Altior MW2Zuideinderpark
    20 apr. 09:30KVS'17 E1 (D) - Flash E3Zuideinderpark
    20 apr. 11:45KVS'17 A1 (G) - SDO (V) A2Zuideinderpark
    20 apr. 13:15KVS '17 A2 - OJC '98 A1Zuideinderpark
    21 apr. 11:00Eymerick 1 - KVS'17 1 (G)Weibossen
    23 apr. 20:15KVS'17 Midweek (G) - BMC MW1Zuideinderpark
    24 apr. 20:00De Korfrakkers MW1 - KVS'17 Midweek (D)Watermolenweg
    4 mei. 11:00KVS'17 E1 (D) - DAW Schaijk E5Zuideinderpark
    4 mei. 12:15KVS'17 D1 (G) - Stip D1Zuideinderpark
    11 mei. 10:00Ready '60 D1 - KVS'17 D1 (G)De Wijher
    11 mei. 10:00Nas E2 - KVS'17 E1 (D)Via NAS
    11 mei. 10:45DOT (O) C2 - KVS'17 C1 (G)De Rusheuvel
    11 mei. 12:00ACKC A3 - KVS '17 A2Sportcomplex De Alm
    11 mei. 16:00OEC A1 - KVS'17 A1 (G)De Braak (veld)
    12 mei. 11:00Mariarade 1 - KVS'17 1 (G)Nieuw Lotbroek
    15 mei. 20:00KVS'17 Midweek (D) - De Korfrakkers MW1Zuideinderpark
    15 mei. 20:00BMC MW1 - KVS'17 Midweek (G)De Brand
    18 mei. 12:00DAW Schaijk E5 - KVS'17 E1 (D)D'n Heuvel
    25 mei. 09:30KVS'17 C1 (G) - DOT (O) C2Zuideinderpark
    25 mei. 09:30KVS'17 E1 (D) - Nas E2Zuideinderpark
    25 mei. 10:30KVS'17 D1 (G) - Ready '60 D1Zuideinderpark
    25 mei. 11:45KVS'17 A1 (G) - OEC A1Zuideinderpark
    25 mei. 13:15KVS '17 A2 - ACKC A3Zuideinderpark
    26 mei. 11:30KVS'17 1 (G) - Mariarade 1Zuideinderpark
    28 mei. 20:15KVS'17 Midweek (G) - Melmac MW1Zuideinderpark
    29 mei. 20:00KVS'17 Midweek (D) - Rooi MW1Zuideinderpark
    1 jun. 09:30KVS'17 C1 (G) - Stip C1Zuideinderpark
    1 jun. 10:30KVS'17 D1 (G) - NKV D1Zuideinderpark
    1 jun. 11:45KVS'17 A1 (G) - DSC A2Zuideinderpark
    1 jun. 13:15KVS '17 A2 - Tilburg A2Zuideinderpark
    2 jun. 11:00DOT (O) 5 - KVS'17 1 (G)De Rusheuvel
    4 jun. 20:15PSV/lifovragen.nl MW1 - KVS'17 Midweek (G)Bokt
    5 jun. 20:00Altior MW2 - KVS'17 Midweek (D)Droevendaal
    8 jun. 09:00Flash E3 - KVS'17 E1 (D)Jacobskamp
    8 jun. 10:30Stip D1 - KVS'17 D1 (G)Sportcomplex De Groote Wielen
    8 jun. 10:30FSC C1 - KVS'17 C1 (G)De Breemakker
    8 jun. 11:00SDO (V) A2 - KVS'17 A1 (G)Rapportstraat
    8 jun. 11:30OJC '98 A1 - KVS '17 A2De Rauwbraken
    9 jun. 10:00KVS'17 1 (G) - Eymerick 1Zuideinderpark
  • Programma Dames KVS'17/Olland 1