• Gemengd 1 - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVPT
    1Maastricht 114121124525
    2SDO (V) 414120228924
    3Eymerick 11490521318
    4FSC 21470719114
    5FSC 11461715413
    6Tilburg 71451818611
    7KVS'17 1 (G)1421111455
    8DOT (O) 51410131562
  • Midweek Dames - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VMS '21 MW41414001799428
    2Altior MW1149051279818
    3Flash MW2148241059518
    4SCMH MW1146261139514
    5JES/Klick '15 MW11461711010913
    6Nijnsel MW114419831069
    7Tovido MW1142210861336
    8KVS '17 MW2143011821556
  • Midweek Gemengd - zaal

  • TeamGSVTPT
    1KVS'17 Midweek (G)0000
  • A1 Gemengd - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIM
    1Eymerick A1121002143980
    2OEC A1128041571080
    3OJC '98 A112804121910
    4SDO (V) A2126061001030
    5KVS'17 A1 (G)125071111260
    6DSC A2125071501350
    7Tilburg A2120012561770
  • A2 Dames - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIM
    1ONA/Astrantia A1121101171590
    2SDDL A1121011120540
    3BMC A112624132860
    4Nas A112507751160
    5SCMH A112417821280
    6DAW Schaijk A212408761080
    7KVS'17 A2 (D)120012491540
  • C1 Gemengd - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1PSV/lifovragen.nl C11210021175120
    2SDO (V) C2129121344419
    3DSC C212714696715
    4KVS'17 C1 (G)12705868014
    5Stip C112507659410
    6DOT (O) C21230953916
    7FSC C1120012251220
  • D1 Gemengd - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIM
    1DKB D1121200147270
    2Klimop (A) D11271484620
    3NKV D11271472540
    4Tilburg D21260688650
    5SDO (V) D21252580720
    6Stip D11230946890
    7KVS'17 D1 (G)120012161640
  • E1 Dames - zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWVLVTPIM
    1VMS '21 E112111137220
    2Be Quick E412111133530
    3BMC E1128480350
    4De Korfrakkers E6125765970
    5Flamingo's (M) E1124836850
    6KVS'17 E1 (D)123955980
    7Nijnsel E112012291450